AMP Fiber patch SC-LC OM1 MM 62,5/125µm 1m

Part# 0-6536510-1
EAN:6536510-1

AMP - Network cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - grey

 

Native product specifications. The product description originates from Cnet. Foxway Distribution accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP network cable - 1 m - grey
Technology Fibre optic
Features Tight buffered, ceramic ferrule
Type Network cable - OM1
Length 1 m
Colour Grey
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Image Colour Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different colour
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Network cable - OM1
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Features Tight buffered, ceramic ferrule
Length 1 m
Colour Grey
Image Colour Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different colour

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS, ELV

Interfaz

Connector 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
New Retail

Nuestros productos nuevos de fábrica, o new retail, proceden directamente de los fabricantes líderes del sector. Esta gama de productos, principalmente, consiste en ordenadores portátiles y de sobremesa, así como servidores, monitores, tablets y sistemas de almacenamiento.

 

Para más información acerca de cada categoría, visita este enlace 

 

Última página que visitaste

PROD1250